Igor Strawiński
Wieczór Strawińskiego
- reżyseria
- Konrad Swinarski
- muzyka
- Igor Strawiński
- tekst
- Igor Strawiński, Jean Cocteau
- kierownictwo muzyczne
- Antoni Wicherek
- scenografia
- Jan Kosiński
- kierownictwo chóru
- Józef Bok
- dyrygent
- Antoni Wicherek
- asystent reżysera
- Piotr Widlicki
- asystent scenografa
- Barbara Jankowska
- przygotowanie chóru
- Józef Bok Zofia Urbanyi-Świrska
- reżyseria
- Alfredo Rodrigues
- muzyka
- Igor Strawiński
- choreografia
- Alfredo Rodrigues
- kierownictwo muzyczne
- Mieczysław Nowakowski
- scenografia
- Andrzej Majewski
- kierownik baletu
- Walery Szajewski
- dyrygent
- Mieczysław Nowakowski
- asystent pedagog
- Edward Sobiszewski Wojciech Wiesiołłowski
- asystent scenografa
- Anna Zakrzewska
- korepetytor baletu
- Raisa Kuzniecowa
- asystent choreografa
- Witold Gruca
- reżyseria
- Alfredo Rodrigues
- muzyka
- Igor Strawiński
- choreografia i inscenizacja
- Alfredo Rodrigues
- kierownictwo muzyczne
- Bogusław Madey
- scenografia
- Andrzej Majewski
- kierownik baletu
- Walery Szajewski
- dyrygent
- Bogusław Madey
- asystent pedagog
- Edward Sobiszewski Wojciech Wiesiołłowski
- asystent scenografa
- Anna Zakrzewska
- korepetytor baletu
- Raisa Kuzniecowa
- asystent choreografa
- Witold Gruca
Obsada
- Król Edyp
- Edyp
- Bogdan Paprocki
- Jokasta
- Krystyna Szostek-Radkowa
- Kreon
- Marek Dąbrowski
- Teirezjasz
- Bernard Ładysz
- Pasterz
- Zdzisław Nikodem
- Poseł
- Włodzimierz Denysenko
- Narrator
- Aleksander Bardini
- Orfeusz
- Orfeusz
- Stanisław Szymański
- Anioł śmierci
- Wacław Gaworczyk
- Eurydyka
- Bożena Kociołkowska
- Bachantki
- Mariquita Compe
- Przyjaciele Orfeusza
- Danuta Dudkówna
- Przyjaciel Orfeusza
- Jan Dąbrowski
- Furie
- Marta Bochenek
- Piekło
- Barbara Barska
- Święto wiosny
- Dziewczyna ofiarna
- Elżbieta Jaroń
- Przewodzący Grupy Białej
- Elżbieta Jaroń
- Przewodzący Grupy Białej
- Ryszard Krawucki
- Dziewczęta
- Mariquita Compe
- Chłopcy
- Wacław Gaworczyk
- Przewodzący Grupy Czarnej
- Bożena Kociołkowska
- Przewodzący Grupy Czarnej
- Feliks Malinowski
- Dziewczęta
- Barbara Barska
- Chłopcy
- Marek Almert
- Przewodzący Grupy Czerwonej
- Bożena Gadzińska
- Przewodzący Grupy Czerwonej
- Zbigniew Juchnowski
- Dziewczęta
- Marta Bochenek
- Chłopcy
- Mieczysław Bagiński
- Stare kobiety
- Marta Bokota
- Starzec
- Ludwik Małecki